Pro Loco iscritte Unpli Basilicata anno 2020


Codice Tessera UNPLI
PRO LOCO
INDIRIZZO SEDE
     
PRESIDENTE
4733
ABRIOLA
via GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8
85010
ABRIOLA
PZ
DAPOTO CLAUDIA
4019
ACCETTURA
Via Matteo Miraglia, 5
75011
ACCETTURA
MT
Giovanni Ventura
728
ACERENZA
Via Umberto I, 3
85011
ACERENZA
PZ
D’ANDRIA LUCIANO
4546
ALBANO DI LUCANIA
Vico Asilo 7
85010
Albano di Lucania
PZ
Perrone Anna
1937
ALIANO
Via Stella, 65
75010
ALIANO
MT
DILENGE sac. PIETRO
4007
ANZI
via roma
 
ANZI
PZ
MARIANO MARCOGIUSEPPE
3632
ARMENTO
Via Vittorio Emanuele, 11
85010
ARMENTO
PZ
VIOLA VINCENZO
3956
AVIGLIANO
Corso Gianturco, 42
85021
AVIGLIANO
PZ
Carmen Salvatore
722
BARILE
Piazza Dalla Chiesa 10
85022
BARILE
PZ
BRACUTO DANIELE
4415
BELLA IL BORGO
Via Orazio Flacco snc
85051
BELLA
PZ
ROSCIGNO GIOVANNA
913
BERNALDA
Corso Italia 42 (sede legale) – Via Anacreonte ex Liceo (sede operativa) – Presidente in Via Isabella Morra 10
75012
BERNALDA
MT
GALLI VINCENZO
4547
BRIENZA CITTÁ D’ARTE
Piazza Unita’ d’Italia
85050
Brienza
PZ
Andreozzi Eduardo
3945
CALCIANO
Vico V Piano San Giacomo, 14
75010
CALCIANO
MT
SANTAROSA NICOLA
838
CALVELLO
via san giuseppe, 10
85010
Calvello
PZ
Antonio Picerni
4006
CAMPOMAGGIORE
Via Regina Margherita, 62
85010
CAMPOMAGGIORE
PZ
Nicola Di Trana
585
CANCELLARA
Via Roma, 7/9
85010
CANCELLARA
PZ
CALOCERO CANIO ANTONIO
3523
CASTEL LAGOPESOLE
Piazza Federico II, 22
85021
CASTEL LAGOPESOLE
PZ
LUCIA CARLO
2678
CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE
Largo Marconi , 1
85040
CASTELUCCIO INFERIORE
PZ
Forestiero Alfredo
2183
CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE
Via Garibaldi, 45
85040
CASTELLUCCIO Superiore
PZ
Gioia Domenica
3623
CASTELSARACENO
via vittorio emanuele n.2
85031
CASTELSARACENO
PZ
Coppola Nicola
3952
CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA
Piazza C. Zaccara, 4
85030
CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA
PZ
RUBERTO Pierino Antonio
3923
Cersosimo
Via Sandro Pertini
85030
Cersosimo
PZ
Pioggia Giusy
3961
CHIAROMONTE LE TORRI
Via Giovanni Di Giura, 4
85032
CHIAROMONTE
PZ
VIOLA SONIA CONCETTA
3382
CIRIGLIANO
Piazza Municipio 11
75010
CIRIGLIANO
MT
Garrambone Antonio
4371
CITTA’ DI MATERA
VIA LUCANA
75100
MATERA
MT
rospi claudio
4596
CORLETANA
Piazza Plebiscito, 7
85012
CORLETO PERTICARA
PZ
GALLO ANTONY
4220
Craco
Via De Gasperi, 4 – Fraz. Craco Peschiera
75010
Craco
MT
Consoli Antonio
1938
FILIANO
C.da Carciuso, 7
85020
FILIANO
PZ
Santarsiero Maria
995
FORENZA
c.da serleo, 9
85023
Forenza
PZ
Masi Antonio
3967
FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI
Via Comm. Viceconte,146
85034
Francavilla in Sinni
PZ
Chiurazzi Fernando Antonio
4112
GENZANO DI LUCANIA
A. Diaz, 1
85013
GENZANO DI LUCANIA
PZ
MENCHISE PASQUALE
3988
Gorgoglione
via Don Vincenzo Abbondanza, 39
75010
Gorgoglione
MT
Lauria Giacomo Antonio
2029
GRASSANO
Via Cesare Battisti 18
75014
GRASSANO
MT
CALABRESE ANDREA
4113
GROTTOLE
Piazza Vittoria, 1
75010
GROTTOLE
MT
BRINDISI GIOVANNI
994
GRUMENTO NOVA
Vico II Zanardelli 5
85050
GRUMENTO NOVA
PZ
LUCIO DELFINO
3328
IRSINA
corso, G. Matteotti, 8
75022
Irsina
MT
ONORATO FRANCESCO
3993
LAGONEGRO
Casella Postale n. 107
85042
LAGONEGRO
PZ
DOMENICO D’AGROSA
4110
LATRONICO
Vico I Tufo,4
85043
LATRONICO
PZ
Gaudioso Francesco
2575
LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae
ss 92
85014
LAURENZANA
PZ
Moreno Giovanni Salvatore
4045
LAURIA
Via Roma 104 c/o Palazzo Comunale
85044
LAURIA
PZ
Pierro Giandomenica
3124
LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI
Via Albini, 19
85024
LAVELLO
PZ
VITALE GAETANO
661
MARATEA LA PERLA
Via Santavenere, 144
85046
MARATEA
PZ
DE MARCO Pierfranco
1543
MARCONIA
Piazza Elettra, 1
75015
Pisticci
MT
Pasquale Malvasi
3638
MELFI FEDERICO II
PIAZZA UMBERTO I 14
85025
MELFI
PZ
Bufano Tommaso
4111
METAPONTO
Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1
75012
METAPONTO
MT
GALLO GIUSEPPE
3995
Miglionico
Piazza Castello, snc
75010
MIGLIONICO
MT
MARTULANO FRANCESCO
4011
Missanello
Via Aldo Moro 12
85010
Missanello
PZ
Camillotto Margherita
1477
MOLITERNO CAMPUS
Piazza Vittorio Veneto,
85047
MOLITERNO
PZ
COSENTINO ROSANNA
4309
Montalbano Jonico
Pro Loco
75023
MONTALBANO JONICO
MT
Isabella Rivelli
4016
MONTEMURRO
Largo S. Antonio, 1
85053
MONTEMURRO
PZ
Di biase Francesco
3640
Montescaglioso
Piazza S. G. Battista, 15
75024
MONTESCAGLIOSO
MT
LAPENTA CLAUDIO
2030
MURESE
Piazza Don Minzoni
85054
Muro Lucano
PZ
Giuseppe SETARO
4046
Nemoli
Piazza Santa Maria delle grazie
85040
Nemoli
PZ
Cantisani Rosario
2127
Noepoli
piazza Umberto I
85035
Nopeoli
PZ
Libonati Cristina
3631
NOVA SIRI
Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1
75020
NOVA SIRI
MT
COSENTINO GENNARO
3968
OLEA
Corso Zanardelli, n.ri 1-3
75010
OLIVETO LUCANO
MT
CATENA SAVERIA
4558
PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI
Via Giardini, 58
85050
PATERNO
PZ
FORTUNATO ROSA
3930
PICERNO
Via della Polveriera 5/a
85055
PICERNO
PZ
AGOGLIA ROCCO
1004
PIETRAPERTOSANA
Via Della Speranza, 159
85010
PIETRAPERTOSA
PZ
SANTORO Rossana Rocchina
4010
PIGNOLA IL PORTALE
Via Vaccaro 356
85100
POTENZA
PZ
ALBANO LOREDANA
997
PISTICCI
via Aurelio Saffi 4
75015
PISTICCI
MT
Laurenza Beniamino
3825
POLICORO HERAKLEIA
Piazza Eraclea c/o Bibl. Comunale,10
75025
POLICORO
MT
PENNESTRì LAURA
2178
POMARICO E. MATTEI
Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162
75016
POMARICO
MT
COLASURDO MICHELE
990
POTENZA
VICO STABILE, 10
85100
POTENZA
PZ
BARBALINARDO ANTONIO
4005
RAPOLLA
Via della Repubblica 53
85027
Rapolla
PZ
Stante Biagio
1814
RAPONE
Via Aldo Moro, 6
85020
RAPONE
PZ
CAPPIELLO ROSA
4561
RIONERO IN VULTURE
Via Garibaldi 2
85028
RIONERO IN VULTURE
PZ
Strazza Christian
989
RIVELLO
Piazza Umberto I, 3
85040
RIVELLO
PZ
Florenzano Maria Carmela
3969
ROTONDA
Via Roma, 56
85048
ROTONDA
PZ
NICOLAI DANIELA
2638
ROTONDELLA A FERACHIUSA
Via Silvio Pellico, 8
75026
ROTONDELLA
MT
GENTILE PASQUALE
4020
RUOTI
Vico Forlenza 14c
85056
RUOTI
PZ
NARDIELLO ANTONIETTA
2650
RUVO DEL MONTE
Piazza XXV aprile snc
85020
RUVO DEL MONTE
PZ
FASANO FRANCO
4014
SALANDRA
Via Regina Margherita, 4
75017
SALANDRA
MT
Giannini Antonio
3941
San Costantino Albanese
Via Scanderberg,117
85030
San Costantino Albanese
PZ
IANNIBELLI DINA GILDA
993
SAN FELE
Corso Umberto I
85020
SAN FELE
PZ
Bilotta Roberto
4015
SAN MAURO FORTE
Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4
75010
SAN MAURO FORTE
MT
LAGUARDIA Francesco
2133
SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO
Via Nicola Germano, 18
85030
San Severino Lucano
PZ
De Domizio Anna
4521
Sant’Angelo le Fratte
PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI/BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE
85050
Sant’Angelo le Fratte
PZ
MANZELLA ROCCO
3954
SANT’ARCANGELO
viale europa
85037
SANT’ARCANGELO
PZ
pugliese temistocle mario
3291
SARCONI
Via Arciprete Miraglia,89
85050
SARCONI
PZ
FORTUNATO CAMILLO
3824
SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO
Contrada Acquara
85050
Sasso di Castalda
PZ
Doti Agnese
3779
Satriano di Lucania (PZ)
VIa Verdi ,15
85050
Satriano di Lucania
PZ
Pietro Marino
2176
SENISE
Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87
85038
SENISE
PZ
ROSETI ANGELA
4008
STIGLIANO
piazza Zanardelli snc
75018
STIGLIANO
MT
Iannibelli Serafino
3957
TEANA
Via San Rocco snc
85032
TEANA
PZ
SALVO VINCENZO
992
TERRANOVA DI POLLINO
Via A. Castellano, 30
85030
Terranova di Pollino
PZ
DI TARANTO ANTONIO
4044
TITO
Contrada Campi 1/bis
85050
Tito
PZ
GIUSEPPE COSENZA
4221
TOLVE
Corso Garibaldi 17
85017
Tolve
PZ
Gianluigi Armiento
2431
TRAMUTOLA
Via Ferroni.4
85057
TRAMUTOLA
PZ
LO SASSO VINCENZO
1342
TRICARICO
Largo S. Croce, 23
75019
TRICARICO
MT
SANTANGELO Francesco
1268
TRIVIGNO
Via Garibaldi, 10
85018
TRIVIGNO
PZ
Padula Angela Anna
4009
TURSI
Via Eraclea n. 31
75028
TURSI
MT
OTTOMANO FRANCESCO
991
VALSINNI
Piazza Carmine, 20
75029
VALSINNI
MT
OLIVIERI GENNARO
4557
VIGGIANELLO
Via Gallizzi, 50
85040
VIGGIANELLO
PZ
Carlucci Antonio
4222
VIGGIANO
Via Roma
85059
VIGGIANO
PZ
CAIAZZA GAETANO
3922
VILLA D’AGRI
Via Petruccelli della Gattina, 10
85050
MARSICOVETERE
PZ
LADDAGA LUIGI