Pro Loco iscritte Unpli Basilicata anno 2020


Codice Tessera UNPLI
PRO LOCO
INDIRIZZO SEDE
     
PRESIDENTE
         
4733
ABRIOLA
via GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8
85010
ABRIOLA
PZ
DAPOTO CLAUDIA
         
4019
ACCETTURA
Via Matteo Miraglia, 5
75011
ACCETTURA
MT
Giovanni Ventura
         
728
ACERENZA
Via Umberto I, 3
85011
ACERENZA
PZ
D’ANDRIA LUCIANO
         
4546
ALBANO DI LUCANIA
Vico Asilo 7
85010
Albano di Lucania
PZ
Perrone Anna
         
1937
ALIANO
Via Stella, 65
75010
ALIANO
MT
DILENGE sac. PIETRO
         
4007
ANZI
via roma
 
ANZI
PZ
MARIANO MARCOGIUSEPPE          
3632
ARMENTO
Via Vittorio Emanuele, 11
85010
ARMENTO
PZ
VIOLA VINCENZO
         
3956
AVIGLIANO
Corso Gianturco, 42
85021
AVIGLIANO
PZ
Carmen Salvatore
         
722
BARILE
Piazza Dalla Chiesa 10
85022
BARILE
PZ
BRACUTO DANIELE
         
4415
BELLA IL BORGO
Via Orazio Flacco snc
85051
BELLA
PZ
ROSCIGNO GIOVANNA
         
913
BERNALDA
Corso Italia 42 (sede legale) – Via Anacreonte ex Liceo (sede operativa) – Presidente in Via Isabella Morra 10
75012
BERNALDA
MT
MARGHERITA DEL CASTELLO
         
4547
BRIENZA CITTÁ D’ARTE
Piazza Unita’ d’Italia
85050
Brienza
PZ
Andreozzi Eduardo
         
5541
BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA
Via Estramurale Basento,
85010
BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA
PZ
Rocco Allegretti          
3945
CALCIANO
Vico V Piano San Giacomo, 14
75010
CALCIANO
MT
SANTAROSA NICOLA
         
838
CALVELLO
via san giuseppe, 10
85010
Calvello
PZ
Antonio Picerni
         
4006
CAMPOMAGGIORE
Via Regina Margherita, 62
85010
CAMPOMAGGIORE
PZ
Nicola Di Trana
         
585
CANCELLARA
Via Roma, 7/9
85010
CANCELLARA
PZ
CALOCERO CANIO ANTONIO
         
3523
CASTEL LAGOPESOLE
Piazza Federico II, 22
85021
CASTEL LAGOPESOLE
PZ
LUCIA CARLO
         
2678
CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE
Largo Marconi , 1
85040
CASTELUCCIO INFERIORE
PZ
Forestiero Alfredo
         
2183
CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE
Via Garibaldi, 45
85040
CASTELLUCCIO Superiore
PZ
Gioia Domenica
         
3623
CASTELSARACENO
via vittorio emanuele n.2
85031
CASTELSARACENO
PZ
FELICIANA DE LORENZO
         
3952
CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA
Piazza C. Zaccara, 4
85030
CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA
PZ
RUBERTO Pierino Antonio
         
3923
Cersosimo
Via Sandro Pertini
85030
Cersosimo
PZ
Pioggia Giusy
         
3961
CHIAROMONTE LE TORRI
Via Giovanni Di Giura, 4
85032
CHIAROMONTE
PZ
VIOLA SONIA CONCETTA
         
3382
CIRIGLIANO
Piazza Municipio 11
75010
CIRIGLIANO
MT
Garrambone Antonio
         
4371
CITTA’ DI MATERA
VIA LUCANA
75100
MATERA
MT
CLAUDIO ROSPI
         
4596
CORLETANA
Piazza Plebiscito, 7
85012
CORLETO PERTICARA
PZ
GALLO ANTONY
         
4220
Craco
Via De Gasperi, 4 – Fraz. Craco Peschiera
75010
Craco
MT
Consoli Antonio
         
1938
FILIANO
C.da Carciuso, 7
85020
FILIANO
PZ
Santarsiero Maria
         
995
FORENZA
c.da serleo, 9
85023
Forenza
PZ
Masi Antonio
         
3967
FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI
Via Comm. Viceconte,146
85034
Francavilla in Sinni
PZ
Chiurazzi Fernando Antonio
         
4112
GENZANO DI LUCANIA
A. Diaz, 1
85013
GENZANO DI LUCANIA
PZ
MENCHISE PASQUALE
         
3988
Gorgoglione
via Don Vincenzo Abbondanza, 39
75010
Gorgoglione
MT
Lauria Giacomo Antonio
         
2029
GRASSANO
Via Cesare Battisti 18
75014
GRASSANO
MT
CALABRESE ANDREA
         
4113
GROTTOLE
Piazza Vittoria, 1
75010
GROTTOLE
MT
BRINDISI GIOVANNI
         
994
GRUMENTO NOVA
Vico II Zanardelli 5
85050
GRUMENTO NOVA
PZ
LUCIO DELFINO
         
3328
IRSINA
corso, G. Matteotti, 8
75022
Irsina
PZ GIACOMO SILVANO          
3993
LAGONEGRO
Casella Postale n. 107
85042
LAGONEGRO
PZ
DOMENICO D’AGROSA
         
4110
LATRONICO
Vico I Tufo,4
85043
LATRONICO
PZ
SIMONE FERRAZZANO
         
2575
LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae
ss 92
85014
LAURENZANA
PZ
Moreno Giovanni Salvatore
         
4045
LAURIA
Via Roma 104 c/o Palazzo Comunale
85044
LAURIA
PZ
Pierro Giandomenica
         
3124
LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI
Via Albini, 19
85024
LAVELLO
PZ
VITALE GAETANO
         
661
MARATEA LA PERLA
Via Santavenere, 144
85046
MARATEA
PZ
DE MARCO Pierfranco
         
1543
MARCONIA
Piazza Elettra, 1
75015
Pisticci
MT
Pasquale Malvasi
         
3638
MELFI FEDERICO II
PIAZZA UMBERTO I 14
85025
MELFI
PZ
Bufano Tommaso
         
4111
METAPONTO
Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1
75012
METAPONTO
MT
GALLO GIUSEPPE
         
3995
Miglionico
Piazza Castello, snc
75010
MIGLIONICO
MT
MARTULANO FRANCESCO
         
4011
Missanello
Via Aldo Moro 12
85010
Missanello
PZ
COSTA EZIO
         
1477
MOLITERNO CAMPUS
Piazza Vittorio Veneto,
85047
MOLITERNO
PZ
COSENTINO ROSANNA
         
4309
Montalbano Jonico
Pro Loco
75023
MONTALBANO JONICO
MT
Isabella Rivelli
         
4016
MONTEMURRO
Largo S. Antonio, 1
85053
MONTEMURRO
PZ
LIUZZI DOMENICO
         
3640
Montescaglioso
Piazza S. G. Battista, 15
75024
MONTESCAGLIOSO
MT
LAPENTA CLAUDIO
         
4894
MONTICCHIO
VIA DEI MARCHIGIANI 2 – MONTICCHIO BAGNI
85028
RIONERO IN VULTURE
PZ
ANNA INNOCENTI
         
2030
MURESE
Piazza Don Minzoni
85054
Muro Lucano
PZ
Giuseppe SETARO
         
4046
Nemoli
Piazza Santa Maria delle grazie
85040
Nemoli
PZ
Cantisani Rosario
         
2127
Noepoli
piazza Umberto I
85035
Nopeoli
PZ
Libonati Cristina
         
3631
NOVA SIRI
Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1
75020
NOVA SIRI
MT
CARMINE STIGLIANO
         
3968
OLEA
Corso Zanardelli, n.ri 1-3
75010
OLIVETO LUCANO
MT
CATENA SAVERIA
         
5785
OPPIDO LUCANO
VIA GIANTURCO 22\
85015
OPPIDO LUCANO
PZ
LUCA MENNUNI          
4558
PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI
Via Giardini, 58
85050
PATERNO
PZ
FORTUNATO ROSA
         
3930
PICERNO
Via della Polveriera 5/a
85055
PICERNO
PZ
AGOG
LIA ROCCO
         
1004
PIETRAPERTOSANA
Via Della Speranza, 159
85010
PIETRAPERTOSA
PZ
SANTORO Rossana Rocchina
         
4010
PIGNOLA IL PORTALE
Via Vaccaro 356
85100
POTENZA
PZ
ALBANO LOREDANA
         
997
PISTICCI
via Aurelio Saffi 4
75015
PISTICCI
MT
Laurenza Beniamino
         
3825
POLICORO HERAKLEIA
Piazza Eraclea c/o Bibl. Comunale,10
75025
POLICORO
MT
PENNESTRì LAURA
         
2178
POMARICO E. MATTEI
Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162
75016
POMARICO
MT
COLASURDO MICHELE
         
990
POTENZA
VICO STABILE, 10
85100
POTENZA
PZ
BARBALINARDO ANTONIO
         
4005
RAPOLLA
Via della Repubblica 53
85027
Rapolla
PZ
Stante Biagio
         
1814
RAPONE
Via Aldo Moro, 6
85020
RAPONE
PZ
CAPPIELLO ROSA
         
4561
RIONERO IN VULTURE
Via Garibaldi 2
85028
RIONERO IN VULTURE
PZ
Strazza Christian
         
5730
RIPACANDIDA DONATO PHILLIPS
Viale Margherita di Savoia, 87
85020
RIPACANDIDA
PZ
CRIPEZZI GERARDO
         
989
RIVELLO
Piazza Umberto I, 3
85040
RIVELLO
PZ
Florenzano Maria Carmela
         
3969
ROTONDA
Via Roma, 56
85048
ROTONDA
PZ
NICOLAI DANIELA
         
2638
ROTONDELLA A FERACHIUSA
Via Silvio Pellico, 8
75026
ROTONDELLA
MT
GENTILE PASQUALE
         
4020
RUOTI
Vico Forlenza 14c
85056
RUOTI
PZ
NARDIELLO ANTONIETTA
         
2650
RUVO DEL MONTE
Piazza XXV aprile snc
85020
RUVO DEL MONTE
PZ
FASANO FRANCO
         
4014
SALANDRA
Via Regina Margherita, 4
75017
SALANDRA
MT
Giannini Antonio
         
3941
San Costantino Albanese
Via Scanderberg,117
85030
San Costantino Albanese
PZ
IANNIBELLI DINA GILDA
         
993
SAN FELE
Corso Umberto I
85020
SAN FELE
PZ
LOREDANA LUONGO
         
4015
SAN MAURO FORTE
Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4
75010
SAN MAURO FORTE
MT
LAGUARDIA Francesco
         
2133
SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO
Via Nicola Germano, 18
85030
San Severino Lucano
PZ
De Domizio Anna
         
4521
Sant’Angelo le Fratte
PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI/BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE
85050
Sant’Angelo le Fratte
PZ
MANZELLA ROCCO
         
3954
SANT’ARCANGELO
viale europa
85037
SANT’ARCANGELO
PZ
CARMINE CASTRONUOVO
         
3291
SARCONI
Via Arciprete Miraglia,89
85050
SARCONI
PZ
FORTUNATO CAMILLO
         
3824
SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO
Contrada Acquara
85050
Sasso di Castalda
PZ
Doti Agnese
         
3779
Satriano di Lucania (PZ)
VIa Verdi ,15
85050
Satriano di Lucania
PZ
Pietro Marino
         
4792
Savoia di Lucania
 
Via Roma, 40
85050
Savoia di Lucania
PZ
PETRULLO Domenico
         
 
SCANZANO JONICO
Via Dei Mille, 39/41
75020
 
SCANZANO JONICO
MT
GIOVANNI BRUNO
         
2176
SENISE
Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87
85038
SENISE
PZ
ROSETI ANGELA
         
4771
SPINOSO
 
Largo S.Nicola, 4
85039
SPINOSO
PZ
VINCENZO GUERRIERO
         
4008
STIGLIANO
piazza Zanardelli snc
75018
STIGLIANO
MT
Iannibelli Serafino
         
3957
TEANA
Via San Rocco snc
85032
TEANA
PZ
SALVO VINCENZO
         
992
TERRANOVA DI POLLINO
Via A. Castellano, 30
85030
Terranova di Pollino
PZ
DI TARANTO ANTONIO
         
4044
TITO
Contrada Campi 1/bis
85050
Tito
PZ
GIUSEPPE COSENZA
         
4221
TOLVE
Corso Garibaldi 17
85017
Tolve
PZ
Gianluigi Armiento
         
2431
TRAMUTOLA
Via Ferroni.4
85057
TRAMUTOLA
PZ
LO SASSO VINCENZO
         
1342
TRICARICO
Largo S. Croce, 23
75019
TRICARICO
MT
SANTANGELO Francesco
         
1268
TRIVIGNO
Via Garibaldi, 10
85018
TRIVIGNO
PZ
Padula Angela Anna
         
4009
TURSI
Via Eraclea n. 31
75028
TURSI
MT
OTTOMANO FRANCESCO
         
991
VALSINNI
Piazza Carmine, 20
75029
VALSINNI
MT
OLIVIERI GENNARO
         
4557
VIGGIANELLO
Via Gallizzi, 50
85040
VIGGIANELLO
PZ
Carlucci Antonio
         
4222
VIGGIANO
Via Roma
85059
VIGGIANO
PZ
CAIAZZA GAETANO
         
3922
VILLA D’AGRI
Via Petruccelli della Gattina, 10
85050
MARSICOVETERE
PZ
LADDAGA LUIGI