PRO LOCO ISCRITTE UNPLI BASILICATA ANNO 2021


Numero Tessera UNPLI 2021 Pro Loco Indirizzo Comune Cap Provincia
2406 ABRIOLA via GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8 ABRIOLA 85010 PZ
1249 ACCETTURA Via Matteo Miraglia, 5 ACCETTURA 75011 MT
1518 ACERENZA Via Umberto I, 3 ACERENZA 85011 PZ
2222 ALIANO Via Stella, 65 ALIANO 75010 MT
1844 ARMENTO Via Vittorio Emanuele, 11 ARMENTO 85010 PZ
2340 AVIGLIANO Corso Gianturco, 42 AVIGLIANO 85021 PZ
261 BARILE Piazza Dalla Chiesa BARILE 85022 PZ
2278 BELLA IL BORGO Via Orazio Flacco snc BELLA 85051 PZ
1214 BERNALDA Corso Italia 42 (sede legale) – Via Anacreonte ex Liceo (sede operativa) – Presidente in Via Isabella Morra 10 BERNALDA 75012 MT
2073 BRIENZA CITTÁ D’ARTE Piazza Unita’ d’Italia Brienza 85050 PZ
2450 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA via Estramurale Basento BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA 85010 PZ
1324 CALCIANO Vico V Piano San Giacomo, 14 CALCIANO 75010 MT
1945 CALVELLO via san giuseppe, 10 Calvello 85010 PZ
1216 CAMPOMAGGIORE Via Regina Margherita, 62 CAMPOMAGGIORE 85010 PZ
711 CANCELLARA Via Roma, 7/9 CANCELLARA 85010 PZ
1516 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE Piazza Federico II, 22 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE 85021 PZ
2298 CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE Largo Marconi , 1 CASTELUCCIO INFERIORE 85040 PZ
1251 Castelsaraceno Via Giacinto Albini CASTELSARACENO 85031 PZ
2667 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA Piazza C. Zaccara, 4 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA 85030 PZ
2074 Cersosimo Via Sandro Pertini Cersosimo 85030 PZ
710 CIRIGLIANO Piazza Municipio 11 CIRIGLIANO 75010 MT
708 CORLETANA Piazza Plebiscito, 7 CORLETO PERTICARA 85012 PZ
2342 Craco Via De Gasperi, 4 – Fraz. Craco Peschiera Craco 75010 MT
1219 FILIANO C.da Carciuso, 7 FILIANO 85020 PZ
1947 FORENZA c.da serleo, 9 Forenza 85023 PZ
1222 GENZANO DI LUCANIA A. Diaz, 1 GENZANO DI LUCANIA 85013 PZ
2666 Ginestra Via Mazzini 9 Ginestra 85020 PZ
718 Gorgoglione via Don Vincenzo Abbondanza, 39 Gorgoglione 75010 MT
2631 GRASSANO Via Cesare Battisti 18 GRASSANO 75014 MT
3316 Grottole Piazza Vittoria, 1 Grottole 75010 MT
667 GRUMENTO NOVA Vico II Zanardelli 5 GRUMENTO NOVA 85050 PZ
2371 LAGONEGRO Casella Postale n. 107 LAGONEGRO 85042 PZ
1210 LATRONICO Via Provinciale, 232 LATRONICO 85043 PZ
2297 LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae ss 92 LAURENZANA 85014 PZ
1499 LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI Via Albini, 19 LAVELLO 85024 PZ
709 MARATEA LA PERLA Via Santavenere, 144 MARATEA 85046 PZ
2075 MARCONIA Piazza Elettra, 1 Pisticci 75015 MT
2448 Marsico Nuovo 93 PIAZZA UNITA’ D’ITALIA Marsico Nuovo 85052 PZ
1858 METAPONTO Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1 METAPONTO 75012 MT
2348 Miglionico Piazza Castello, snc MIGLIONICO 75010 MT
2788 Missanello Via Aldo Moro 12 Missanello 85010 PZ
1321 MOLITERNO CAMPUS Piazza Vittorio Veneto, MOLITERNO 85047 PZ
2292 Montalbano Jonico Pro Loco MONTALBANO JONICO 75023 MT
713 MONTEMURRO Largo S. Antonio, 1 MONTEMURRO 85053 PZ
1217 Montescaglioso Piazza S. G. Battista, 15 MONTESCAGLIOSO 75024 MT
1218 MURESE Piazza Don Minzoni Muro Lucano 85054 PZ
2447 Noepoli piazza Umberto I Nopeoli 85035 PZ
3525 NOVA SIRI Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1 NOVA SIRI 75020 MT
2155 OLEA Corso Zanardelli, n.ri 1-3 OLIVETO LUCANO 75010 MT
1320 PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI Via Giardini, 58 PATERNO 85050 PZ
1215 PIETRAPERTOSANA Via Della Speranza, 159 PIETRAPERTOSA 85010 PZ
1517 PIGNOLA IL PORTALE Via Vaccaro 356 POTENZA 85100 PZ
1322 PISTICCI via Aurelio Saffi 4 PISTICCI 75015 MT
3572 POLICORO HERAKLEIA Piazza Eraclea c/o Bibl. Comunale,10 POLICORO 75025 MT
2157 POMARICO E. MATTEI Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162 POMARICO 75016 MT
1852 SAN FELE Via Volontari del sangue San Fele 85020 PZ
1519 San Mauro Forte Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4 SAN MAURO FORTE 75010 MT
717 RAPONE Via Aldo Moro, 6 RAPONE 85020 PZ
2426 RIONERO IN VULTURE Via Garibaldi 2 RIONERO IN VULTURE 85028 PZ
2295 RIPACANDIDA DONATO PHILLIPS Viale Margherita di Savoia, 87 RIPACANDIDA 85020 PZ
1845 RIVELLO Piazza Umberto I, 3 RIVELLO 85040 PZ
1323 ROTONDELLA A FERACHIUSA Via Silvio Pellico, 8 sede legale—–sede operativa C/so Garibaldi 199 ROTONDELLA 75026 MT
3387 RUOTI Vico Forlenza 14c RUOTI 85056 PZ
3291 RUVO DEL MONTE Piazza XXV aprile snc RUVO DEL MONTE 85020 PZ
1513 SALANDRA Via Regina Margherita, 4 SALANDRA 75017 MT
2076 San Costantino Albanese Via Scanderberg,117 San Costantino Albanese 85030 PZ
1252 SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO Via Nicola Germano, 18 San Severino Lucano 85030 PZ
1213 SANT’ARCANGELO Via Cerabona 4 SANT’ARCANGELO 85037 PZ
1221 SARCONI Via Arciprete Miraglia,89 SARCONI 85050 PZ
1946 SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO Contrada Acquara Sasso di Castalda 85050 PZ
1745 Satriano di Lucania (PZ) VIa Verdi ,15 Satriano di Lucania 85050 PZ
2156 Savoia di Lucania Via Roma, 40 Savoia di Lucania 85050 PZ
1521 SCANZANO JONICO Via Dei Mille, 39/41 SCANZANO JONICO 75020 MT
1843 SENISE Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87 SENISE 85038 PZ
1250 TEANA Via San Rocco snc TEANA 85032 PZ
3087 TERRANOVA DI POLLINO Via A. Castellano, 30 Terranova di Pollino 85030 PZ
2291 TITO Contrada Campi 1/bis Tito 85050 PZ
2293 TOLVE Corso Garibaldi 17 Tolve 85017 PZ
1514 TRAMUTOLA Via Ferroni.4 TRAMUTOLA 85057 PZ
716 TRICARICO Largo S. Croce, 23 TRICARICO 75019 MT
712 TRIVIGNO Via Garibaldi, 10 TRIVIGNO 85018 PZ
3292 TURSI Via Eraclea n. 31 TURSI 75028 MT
2296 VALSINNI Piazza Carmine, 20 VALSINNI 75029 MT
2531 VIGGIANELLO Via Gallizzi, 50 VIGGIANELLO 85040 PZ
2179 VILLA D’AGRI Via Roma snc MARSICOVETERE 85050 PZ