PRO LOCO iscritte Anno 2019


Tessera Pro Loco Indirizzo Cap Comune Prov. Presidente
1244 ACERMONS VIA PROVINCIALE – AGROMONTE MILEO 85043 LATRONICO PZ PITILLO EGIDIO
3325 ABRIOLA via GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8 85010 ABRIOLA PZ DAPOTO CLAUDIA
3588 ACCETTURA Via Matteo Miraglia, 5 75011 ACCETTURA MT Giovanni Ventura
888 ACERENZA Via Umberto I, 3 85011 ACERENZA PZ D’ANDRIA LUCIANO
3542 ALBANO DI LUCANIA Vico Asilo 7 85010 Albano di Lucania PZ Perrone Anna
95 ALIANO Via Stella, 65 75010 ALIANO MT DILENGE sac. PIETRO
112 ARMENTO Via Vittorio Emanuele, 11 85010 ARMENTO PZ VIOLA VINCENZO
4041 AVIGLIANO Corso Gianturco, 42 85021 AVIGLIANO PZ Carmen Salvatore
4130 BANZI AMICI DI URSONE Piazza Gianturco, 4 85010 BANZI PZ CARCURO GIULIO
94 BARILE Piazza Dalla Chiesa 10 85022 BARILE PZ BRACUTO DANIELE
3372 BELLA IL BORGO Via Orazio Flacco snc 85051 BELLA PZ ZUARDI MICHELE
3199 BERNALDA Corso Italia 42 (sede legale) – Via Anacreonte ex Liceo (sede operativa) – Presidente in Via Isabella Morra 10 75012 BERNALDA MT GALLI VINCENZO
3734 BRIENZA CITTÁ D’ARTE Piazza Unità d’Italia 85050 Brienza PZ Andreozzi Eduardo
4062 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA Via Estramurale Basento  85010 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA PZ  Rocco Allegretti
817 CALVELLO via san giuseppe, 10 85010 Calvello PZ Antonio Picerni
2330 CALVERA via Flavio Gioia 4 85030 CALVERA PZ Pasquale Bartolomeo
523 CANCELLARA Via Roma, 7/9 85010 CANCELLARA PZ CLAPS DONATA
3578 CARBONE Via Nicola Panevino 85030 Carbone PZ Iorio Adele
3626 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE Piazza Federico II, 22 85021 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE PZ LUCIA CARLO
2494 CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE Largo Marconi , 1 85040 CASTELUCCIO INFERIORE PZ Forestiero Alfredo
4297 CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE Via Garibaldi, 45 85040 CASTELLUCCIO Superiore PZ Cavallaro Marisa
1092 CASTELSARACENO via vittorio emanuele n.2 85031 CASTELSARACENO PZ Iacovino Fernando
3365 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA Piazza C. Zaccara, 4 85030 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA PZ RUBERTO Pierino Antonio
3649 CHIAROMONTE LE TORRI Via Giovanni Di Giura, 4 85032 CHIAROMONTE PZ DE SALVO VINCENZO
1769 CIRIGLIANO Piazza Municipio 11 75010 CIRIGLIANO MT Garrambone Antonio
2173 CITTA’ DI MATERA VIA LUCANA 75100 MATERA MT Rospi Claudio
4403 Craco Via De Gasperi, 4 – Fraz. Craco Peschiera 75010 Craco MT Consoli Antonio
4494 EPISCOPIA Via Monastero snc 85033 EPISCOPIA PZ VECCHIONE EGIDIO
1716 FILIANO C.da Carciuso, 7 85020 FILIANO PZ Santarsiero Maria
2885 FORENZA c.da serleo, 9 85023 Forenza PZ Masi Antonio
3363 FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI Via Comm. Viceconte,146 85034 Francavilla in Sinni PZ Chiurazzi Fernando Antonio
1224 GENZANO DI LUCANIA A. Diaz, 1 85013 GENZANO DI LUCANIA PZ MENCHISE PASQUALE
4491 Ginestra Via Mazzini 9 85020 Ginestra PZ Summa Massimo
3617 Gorgoglione via scorciabuoi 75010 Gorgoglione MT Costa Antonio
1515 GRASSANO Via Cesare Battisti 18 75014 GRASSANO MT CALABRESE ANDREA
111 GRUMENTO NOVA Vico II Zanardelli 5 85050 GRUMENTO NOVA PZ LUCIO DELFINO
2580 IRSINA corso, G. Matteotti, 8 75022 Irsina MT ONORATO FRANCESCO
3721 LAGONEGRO Casella Postale n. 107 85042 LAGONEGRO PZ DOMENICO D’AGROSA
4512 LATRONICO Vico I Tufo,4 85043 LATRONICO PZ Gaudioso Francesco
3540 LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae ss 92 85014 LAURENZANA PZ Moreno Giovanni Salvatore
2689 LAURIA Via Roma 104 c/o Palazzo Comunale 85044 LAURIA PZ Pierro Giandomenica
2044 LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI Via Albini, 19 85024 LAVELLO PZ VITALE GAETANO
818 MARATEA LA PERLA Via Santavenere, 144 85046 MARATEA PZ DE MARCO Pierfranco
2468 MARCONIA Via San Giovanni Bosco 52 Pisticci MT  Malvasi Pasquale
3632 Marsico Nuovo piazza unità  d’italia 85052 Marsico Nuovo PZ lupo maria
2380 MELFI FEDERICO II PIAZZA UMBERTO I 14 85025 MELFI PZ Bufano Tommaso
3845 METAPONTO Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1 75012 METAPONTO MT GALLO GIUSEPPE
3514 MIGLIONICO Piazza Castello, snc 75010 MIGLIONICO MT MARTULANO FRANCESCO
4195 Missanello Via Aldo Moro 12 85010 Missanello PZ Camillotto Margherita
2682 MOLITERNO CAMPUS Piazza Vittorio Veneto, 85047 MOLITERNO PZ ANANIA NICOLA
3019 MONTALBANO JONICO Piazza Rondinelli, 4 75023 MONTALBANO JONICO MT Isabella Rivelli
4076 MONTEMURRO Largo S. Antonio, 1 85053 MONTEMURRO PZ Pardi Fabio
2508 Montescaglioso Piazza S. G. Battista, 15 75024 MONTESCAGLIOSO MT LAPENTA CLAUDIO
1607 MURESE Piazza Don Minzoni 85054 Muro Lucano PZ Giuseppe SETARO
2476 Nemoli Piazza Santa Maria delle grazie 85040 Nemoli PZ Cantisani Rosario
2778 NOVA SIRI Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1 75020 NOVA SIRI MT COSENTINO GENNARO
3018 OLEA Corso Zanardelli, n.ri 1-3 75010 OLIVETO LUCANO MT CATENA SAVERIA
4241 OPPIDO LUCANO VIA GIANTURCO 22\ 85015 OPPIDO LUCANO PZ  Luca Mennuni
3629 PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI Via Giardini, 58 85050 PATERNO PZ FORTUNATO ROSA
3524 PICERNO Via della Polveriera 5/a 85055 PICERNO PZ AGOGLIA ROCCO
2357 PIETRAPERTOSANA Via Della Speranza, 159 85010 PIETRAPERTOSA PZ SANTORO Rossana Rocchina
3535 PIGNOLA IL PORTALE Via Vaccaro 356 85100 POTENZA PZ ALBANO LOREDANA
2821 PISTICCI via Aurelio Saffi 4 75015 PISTICCI MT Laurenza Beniamino
2890 POLICORO HERAKLEIA Piazza Eraclea c/o Bibl. Comunale,10 75025 POLICORO MT PENNESTRì LAURA
1266 POMARICO E. MATTEI Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162 75016 POMARICO MT COLASURDO MICHELE
3545 RAPOLLA Via della Repubblica 53 85027 Rapolla PZ Stante Biagio
2550 RAPONE Via Dell’Artigianato, 6 85020 RAPONE PZ CAPPIELLO DONATO
3421 RIONERO IN VULTURE Via Garibaldi 2 85028 RIONERO IN VULTURE PZ Strazza Christian
4258 RIPACANDIDA DONATO PHILLIPS Viale Margherita di Savoia, 87 85020 RIPACANDIDA PZ CRIPEZZI GERARDO
4035 RIVELLO Piazza Umberto I, 3 85040 RIVELLO PZ Florenzano Maria Carmela
3591 ROTONDA Via Roma, 56 85048 ROTONDA PZ NICOLAI DANIELA
2269 ROTONDELLA A FERACHIUSA Via Silvio Pellico, 8 75026 ROTONDELLA MT COMPARATO VINCENZO
3627 RUOTI Vico Forlenza 14c 85056 RUOTI PZ NARDIELLO ANTONIETTA
3520 RUVO DEL MONTE Piazza XXV aprile snc 85020 RUVO DEL MONTE PZ FASANO FRANCO
4250 SALANDRA Via Regina Margherita, 4 75017 SALANDRA MT Giannini Antonio
3633 San Costantino Albanese Via Scanderberg,117 85030 San Costantino Albanese PZ IANNIBELLI DINA GILDA
3614 SAN FELE Corso Umberto I 85020 SAN FELE PZ Bilotta Roberto
3522 SAN MAURO FORTE Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4 75010 SAN MAURO FORTE MT LAGUARDIA Francesco
3371 SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO Via Nicola Germano, 18 85030 San Severino Lucano PZ LA SALA Rosario A. Giuseppe
3635 Sant’Angelo le Fratte PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI/BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE 85050 Sant’Angelo le Fratte PZ MANZELLA ROCCO
3609 SANT’ARCANGELO viale europa 85037 SANT’ARCANGELO PZ Pugliese Temistocle Mario
820 SARCONI Via Arciprete Miraglia,89 85050 SARCONI PZ FORTUNATO CAMILLO
3350 SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO Contrada Acquara 85050 Sasso di Castalda PZ Doti Agnese
3444 Satriano di Lucania (PZ) VIa Verdi ,15 85050 Satriano di Lucania PZ Pietro Marino
4138 Savoia di Lucania Via Roma, 40 85050 Savoia di Lucania PZ PETRULLO Domenico
2041 SENISE Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87 85038 SENISE PZ ROSETI ANGELA
3624 STIGLIANO piazza Zanardelli snc 75018 STIGLIANO MT Iannibelli Serafino
819 TEANA Via San Rocco snc 85032 TEANA PZ SALVO VINCENZO
2805 TERRANOVA DI POLLINO Via A. Castellano, 30 85030 Terranova di Pollino PZ DI TARANTO ANTONIO
3596 TITO Contrada Campi 1/bis 85050 Tito PZ GIUSEPPE COSENZA
3590 TOLVE Corso Garibaldi 17 85017 Tolve PZ Gianluigi Armiento
1632 TRAMUTOLA Via Ferroni.4 85057 TRAMUTOLA PZ LO SASSO VINCENZO
2507 TRICARICO Largo S. Croce, 23 75019 TRICARICO MT SANTANGELO Francesco
640 TRIVIGNO Via Garibaldi, 10 85018 TRIVIGNO PZ Padula Angela Anna
3554 TURSI Via Eraclea n. 31 75028 TURSI MT OTTOMANO FRANCESCO
3628 VALSINNI Piazza Carmine, 20 75029 VALSINNI MT OLIVIERI GENNARO
3611 VIGGIANELLO Via Gallizzi, 50 85040 VIGGIANELLO PZ Carlucci Antonio
3601 VIGGIANO Via Roma 85059 VIGGIANO PZ CAIAZZA GAETANO
1753 VILLA D’AGRI Via Petruccelli della Gattina, 10 85050 MARSICOVETERE PZ LADDAGA LUIGI