PRO LOCO ISCRITTE ANNO 2019 – in attesa di rinnovo


Numero Tessera UNPLI 2019

PRO LOCO Indirizzo Cap Comune Prov. Presidente
ABRIOLA via GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8 85010 ABRIOLA PZ CLAUDIA DAPOTO
ACCETTURA Via Matteo Miraglia, 5 75011 ACCETTURA MT GIOVANNI VENTURA
ACERENZA Via Umberto I, 3 85011 ACERENZA PZ LUCIANO D’ANDRIA
ALBANO DI LUCANIA Vico Asilo 7 85010 Albano di Lucania PZ ANNA PERRONE
        95 ALIANO Via Stella, 65 75010 ALIANO MT DILENGE sac. PIETRO
ANZI  Via Indipendenza,1
 85010 ANZI PZ MARIANO MARCOGIUSEPPE
       112 ARMENTO Via Vittorio Emanuele, 11 85010 ARMENTO PZ VIOLA VINCENZO
AVIGLIANO Corso Gianturco, 42 85021 AVIGLIANO PZ Carmen Salvatore
BANZI AMICI DI URSONE Piazza Gianturco, 4 85010 BANZI PZ CARCURO GIULIO
           94 BARILE Piazza Dalla Chiesa snc 85022 BARILE PZ BRACUTO DANIELE
BELLA IL BORGO Via Orazio Flacco snc 85051 BELLA PZ ZUARDI MICHELE
BERNALDA  Via Anacreonte ex Liceo (sede operativa)  75012 BERNALDA MT GALLI VINCENZO
BRIENZA CITTÁ D’ARTE Piazza Unità d’Italia 85050 Brienza PZ Andreozzi Eduardo
BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA  Piazza Vittorio Emanuele 10
 85010 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA PZ ROCCO ALLEGRETTI
         5395 CALVELLO Via caselli, 5 85010 Calvello PZ ANTONIO PICERNI
CALVERA via Flavio Gioia 4 85030 CALVERA PZ Pasquale Bartolomeo
CAMPOMAGGIORE Via Regina Margherita, 62 85010 CAMPOMAGGIORE PZ NICOLA DI TRANA
            523 CANCELLARA Via Roma, 7/9 85010 CANCELLARA PZ CLAPS DONATA
CARBONE Via Nicola Panevino 85030 Carbone PZ Iorio Adele
CASTEL LAGOPESOLE Piazza Federico II, 22 85021 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE PZ CARLO LUCIA
CASTELGRANDE Via Marconi, 35 85050 Castelgrande PZ PARADISO NICOLA
CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE Largo Marconi , 1 85040 CASTELUCCIO INFERIORE PZ Forestiero Alfredo
CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE Via Garibaldi, 45 85040 CASTELLUCCIO Superiore PZ Cavallaro Marisa
CASTELSARACENO via vittorio emanuele n.2 85031 CASTELSARACENO PZ Iacovino Fernando
CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA Piazza C. Zaccara, 4 85030 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA PZ RUBERTO Pierino Antonio
CHIAROMONTE LE TORRI Via Giovanni Di Giura, 4 85032 CHIAROMONTE PZ DE SALVO VINCENZO
CIRIGLIANO Piazza Municipio 11 75010 CIRIGLIANO MT Garrambone Antonio
CITTA’ DI MATERA VIA LUCANIA  75100 MATERA MT CLAUDIO ROSPI
CORLETANA Piazza Plebiscito, 7 85012 CORLETO PERTICARA PZ GALLO ANTONY
CRACO Via De Gasperi, 4 – Fraz. Craco Peschiera 75010 Craco MT Consoli Antonio
EPISCOPIA Via Monastero snc 85033 EPISCOPIA PZ VECCHIONE EGIDIO
FARDELLA Via Serrettta 3 85034 Fardella PZ Mugnolo Giuseppe
FERRANDINA Vico Vittorio Emanuele II 75013 Ferrandina MT FABIO VINCENTI
FILIANO C.da Carciuso 85020 FILIANO PZ Santarsiero Maria
FORENZA c.da serleo, 9 85023 Forenza PZ Masi Antonio
FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI Via Comm. Viceconte,146 85034 Francavilla in Sinni PZ Chiurazzi Fernando Antonio
GENZANO DI LUCANIA A. Diaz, 1 85013 GENZANO DI LUCANIA PZ MENCHISE PASQUALE
GINESTRA Via Mazzini 9 85020 Ginestra PZ Summa Massimo
GORGOGLIONE C.da Scroticabuoi  75010 Gorgoglione MT ANTONIO COSTA
GRASSANO Via Cesare Battisti 18 75014 GRASSANO MT CALABRESE ANDREA
GROTTOLE Piazza Vittoria, 1 75010 GROTTOLE MT BRINDISI GIOVANNI
       111 GRUMENTO NOVA Via Roma 13 85050 GRUMENTO NOVA PZ LUCIO DELFINO
IRSINA corso, G. Matteotti, 8 75022 Irsina MT GIACOMO SILVANO
LAGONEGRO Casella Postale n. 107 85042 LAGONEGRO PZ DOMENICO D’AGROSA
LATRONICO Vico I Tufo,4 85043 LATRONICO PZ Gaudioso Francesco
LATRONICO ACERMONS VIA PROVINCIALE – AGROMONTE MILEO 85043 LATRONICO PZ PITILLO EGIDIO
LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae ss 92 85014 LAURENZANA PZ Moreno Giovanni Salvatore
LAURIA Via Roma 104 c/o Palazzo Comunale 85044 LAURIA PZ Pierro Giandomenica
LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI Via Albini, 19 85024 LAVELLO PZ GAETANO VITALE
           1731 MARATEA LA PERLA Via Santavenere, 144 85046 MARATEA PZ DE MARCO Pierfranco
MARCONIA Via San Giovanni Bosco 52 Pisticci MT PASQUALE MALVASI
Marsico Nuovo piazza unità d’italia 85052 Marsico Nuovo PZ LUPO MARIA
MELFI FEDERICO II PIAZZA UMBERTO I 14 85025 MELFI PZ Bufano Tommaso
METAPONTO Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1 75012 METAPONTO MT GALLO GIUSEPPE
MIGLIONICO Piazza Castello, snc 75010 MIGLIONICO MT FRANCESCO MARTULANO
Missanello Via Aldo Moro 12 85010 Missanello PZ Camillotto Margherita
MOLITERNO CAMPUS Piazza Vittorio Veneto, 85047 MOLITERNO PZ ANANIA NICOLA
MONTALBANO JONICO Piazza Rondinelli, 4 75023 MONTALBANO JONICO MT Isabella Rivelli
MONTEMURRO Largo S. Antonio, 1 85053 MONTEMURRO PZ PARDI FABIO
MONTESCAGLIOSO Piazza S. G. Battista, 15 75024 MONTESCAGLIOSO MT LAPENTA CLAUDIO
MURESE Piazza Don Minzoni 85054 Muro Lucano PZ Giuseppe SETARO
Nemoli Piazza Santa Maria delle grazie 85040 Nemoli PZ Cantisani Rosario
NOVA SIRI Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1 75020 NOVA SIRI MT COSENTINO GENNARO
OLEA Corso Zanardelli, n.ri 1-3 75010 OLIVETO LUCANO MT CATENA SAVERIA
OPPIDO LUCANO CORSO GIANTURCO 22 85015 OPPIDO LUCANO PZ LUCA MENNUNI
PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI Via Giardini, 58 85050 PATERNO PZ FORTUNATO ROSA
PICERNO Via della Polveriera 5/a 85055 PICERNO PZ AGOGLIA ROCCO
PIETRAPERTOSANA Via Della Speranza, 159 85010 PIETRAPERTOSA PZ SANTORO ROSSANA
PIGNOLA IL PORTALE Via Fratelli Perito, 14/A 85010 PIGNOLA PZ LOREDANA ALBANO
PISTICCI via Aurelio Saffi 4 75015 PISTICCI MT Laurenza Beniamino
POLICORO HERAKLEIA Piazza Eraclea c/o Bibl. Comunale,10 75025 POLICORO MT LAURA PENNESTRI’
POMARICO E. MATTEI Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162 75016 POMARICO MT COLASURDO MICHELE
POTENZA VICO STABILE, 10 85100 POTENZA PZ BARBALINARDO ANTONIO
RAPONE Via Dell’Artigianato, 6 85020 RAPONE PZ CAPPIELLO DONATO
RAPOLLA Via della Repubblica 53 85027 RAPOLLA PZ BIAGIO STANTE
RIONERO IN VULTURE Via Garibaldi 2 85028 RIONERO IN VULTURE PZ Strazza Christian
RIPACANDIDA DONATO PHILLIPS Viale Margherita di Savoia, 87 85020 RIPACANDIDA PZ CRIPEZZI GERARDO
RIVELLO Piazza Umberto I, 3 85040 RIVELLO PZ Florenzano Maria Carmela
ROTONDA Via Roma, 56 85048 ROTONDA PZ NICOLAI DANIELA
ROTONDELLA A.FERACHIUSA Via Silvio Pellico, 8 75026 ROTONDELLA MT COMPARATO VINCENZO
RUOTI Vico Forlenza 14c 85056 RUOTI PZ NARDIELLO ANTONIETTA
RUVO DEL MONTE Piazza XXV aprile snc 85020 RUVO DEL MONTE PZ FASANO FRANCO
SALANDRA Via Regina Margherita, 4 75017 SALANDRA MT Giannini Antonio
SALVIANA VIA ROMA 40 85050 SAVOIA DI LUCANIA PZ DOMENICO PETRULLO
SAN FELE Corso Umberto I 85020 SAN FELE PZ Bilotta Roberto
SAN GIORGIO LUCANO ASSOCIAZIONE NON ATTIVA
SAN MAURO FORTE Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4 75010 SAN MAURO FORTE MT LAGUARDIA FRANCESCO
SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO Via Nicola Germano, 18 85030 San Severino Lucano PZ LA SALA Rosario A. Giuseppe
SANT’ANGELO LE FRATTE
PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI/BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE 85050 Sant’Angelo le Fratte PZ MANZELLA ROCCO
SANT’ARCANGELO viale europa 85037 SANT’ARCANGELO PZ PUGLIESE MARIO
       5086 SARCONI Via Arciprete Miraglia,89 85050 SARCONI PZ CAMILLO FORTUNATO
SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO Contrada Acquara 85050 Sasso di Castalda PZ Doti Agnese
SATRIANO DI LUCANIA VIa Verdi ,15 85050 Satriano di Lucania PZ Pietro Marino
SCANZANO JONICO Via Dei Mille, 39/41 75020 SCANZANO JONICO MT Bruno Giovanni Antonio
SENISE Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87 85038 SENISE PZ ROSETI ANGELA
SPINOSO Largo S.Nicola, 4 85039 SPINOSO PZ GUERRIERO VINCENZO
STIGLIANO Via Cilento, 2 75018 STIGLIANO MT DAMICO NICOLA
        3438 TEANA Via San Rocco snc 85032 TEANA PZ SALVO VINCENZO
TERRANOVA DI POLLINO Via A. Castellano, 30 85030 Terranova di Pollino PZ DI TARANTO ANTONIO
TITO Contrada Campi 1/bis 85050 Tito PZ GIUSEPPE COSENZA
TOLVE Corso Garibaldi 17 85017 Tolve PZ Gianluigi Armiento
TRAMUTOLA Via Ferroni.4 85057 TRAMUTOLA PZ LO SASSO VINCENZO
TRICARICO Largo S. Croce, 23 75019 TRICARICO MT SANTANGELO Francesco
TRIVIGNO Via Garibaldi, 10 85018 TRIVIGNO PZ Padula Angela Anna
TURSI Via Eraclea n. 31 75028 TURSI MT OTTOMANO FRANCESCO
VAGLIO BASILICATA Piazza Tamburrino, 1 85010 VAGLIO BASILICATA PZ CIRIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
VALSINNI Piazza Carmine, 20 75029 VALSINNI MT OLIVIERI GENNARO
VIGGIANELLO Via Gallizzi c/o ex Scuola Media 85040 VIGGIANELLO PZ ANTONIO CARLUCCI
VIGGIANO Via Roma 85059 VIGGIANO PZ CAIAZZA GAETANO
VILLA D’AGRI Via Petruccelli della Gattina, 10 85050 MARSICOVETERE PZ LADDAGA LUIGI

ELENCO PRO LOCO ISCRITTE UNPLI AGGIORNATO AL 5 GENNAIO 2019