Pro Loco Iscritte Anno 2018


Numero Tessera UNPLI

PRO LOCO Indirizzo Cap Comune Prov. Presidente
5663 ABRIOLA via GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8 85010 ABRIOLA PZ ZUARDI DOMENICA
5169 ACCETTURA Via Matteo Miraglia, 5 75011 ACCETTURA MT Zaccara Giuliano Francesco
4019 ACERENZA Via Umberto I, 3 85011 ACERENZA PZ SCATTONE CANIO
5074 ALBANO DI LUCANIA Vico Asilo 7 85010 Albano di Lucania PZ Perrone Anna
5659 ALIANO Via Stella, 65 75010 ALIANO MT DILENGE sac. PIETRO
5214 ANZI  Via Indipendenza,1
 85010 ANZI PZ MARIANO MARCOGIUSEPPE
4053 ARMENTO Via Vittorio Emanuele, 11 85010 ARMENTO PZ VIOLA VINCENZO
5219 AVIGLIANO Corso Gianturco, 42 85021 AVIGLIANO PZ Carmen Salvatore
5717 BANZI AMICI DI URSONE Piazza Gianturco, 4 85010 BANZI PZ CARCURO GIULIO
3025 BARILE Piazza Dalla Chiesa snc 85022 BARILE PZ BRACUTO DANIELE
5087 BELLA IL BORGO Via Orazio Flacco snc 85051 BELLA PZ ZUARDI MICHELE
5100 BERNALDA  Via Anacreonte ex Liceo (sede operativa)  75012 BERNALDA MT GALLI VINCENZO
4100 BRIENZA CITTÁ D’ARTE Piazza Unità d’Italia 85050 Brienza PZ Andreozzi Eduardo
5264 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA  Piazza Vittorio Emanuele 10
 85010 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA PZ ROCCO ALLEGRETTI
5395 CALVELLO Via caselli, 5 85010 Calvello PZ DORIANA ALBERTI
5204 CALVERA via Flavio Gioia 4 85030 CALVERA PZ Pasquale Bartolomeo
5167 CAMPOMAGGIORE Via Regina Margherita, 62 85010 CAMPOMAGGIORE PZ Lauciello Giuseppe
4703 CANCELLARA Via Roma, 7/9 85010 CANCELLARA PZ CLAPS DONATA
5092 CARBONE Via Nicola Panevino 85030 Carbone PZ Iorio Adele
3913 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE Piazza Federico II, 22 85021 CASTEL LAGOPESOLE PZ ROMANO MARCELLO
5544 CASTELGRANDE Via Marconi, 35 85050 Castelgrande PZ PARADISO NICOLA
4329 CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE Largo Marconi , 1 85040 CASTELUCCIO INFERIORE PZ Forestiero Alfredo
3952 CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE Via Garibaldi, 45 85040 CASTELLUCCIO Superiore PZ Cavallaro Marisa
3997 CASTELSARACENO via vittorio emanuele n.2 85031 CASTELSARACENO PZ Iacovino Fernando
5093 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA Piazza C. Zaccara, 4 85030 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA PZ RUBERTO Pierino Antonio
5462 CHIAROMONTE LE TORRI Via Giovanni Di Giura, 4 85032 CHIAROMONTE PZ DE SALVO VINCENZO
5196 CIRIGLIANO Piazza Municipio 11 75010 CIRIGLIANO MT Garrambone Antonio
3026 CITTA’ DI MATERA VIA LUCANIA  75100 MATERA MT CLAUDIO ROSPI
4829 CORLETANA Piazza Plebiscito, 7 85012 CORLETO PERTICARA PZ GALLO ANTONY
5680 CRACO Via De Gasperi, 4 – Fraz. Craco Peschiera 75010 Craco MT Consoli Antonio
5764 EPISCOPIA Via Monastero snc 85033 EPISCOPIA PZ VECCHIONE EGIDIO
5232 FARDELLA Via Serrettta 3 85034 Fardella PZ Mugnolo Giuseppe
4150 FERRANDINA Vico Vittorio Emanuele II 75013 Ferrandina MT Balena Giuseppe
 1723 FILIANO C.da Carciuso 85020 FILIANO PZ Santarsiero Maria
4823 FORENZA c.da serleo, 9 85023 Forenza PZ Masi Antonio
4601 FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI Via Comm. Viceconte,146 85034 Francavilla in Sinni PZ Chiurazzi Fernando Antonio
5197 GENZANO DI LUCANIA A. Diaz, 1 85013 GENZANO DI LUCANIA PZ MENCHISE PASQUALE
5668 GINESTRA Via Mazzini 9 85020 Ginestra PZ Summa Massimo
5540 GORGOGLIONE C.da Scroticabuoi  75010 Gorgoglione MT ANTONIO COSTA
3998 GRASSANO Via Cesare Battisti 18 75014 GRASSANO MT CALABRESE ANDREA
 1781 GRUMENTO NOVA Via Roma 13 85050 GRUMENTO NOVA PZ LUCIO DELFINO
5522 IRSINA corso, G. Matteotti, 8 75022 Irsina MT ONORATO FRANCESCO
5120 LAGONEGRO Casella Postale n. 107 85042 LAGONEGRO PZ AGNESE BELARDI
4479 LATRONICO Vico I Tufo,4 85043 LATRONICO PZ Gaudioso Francesco
5049 LATRONICO ACERMONS VIA PROVINCIALE – AGROMONTE MILEO 85043 LATRONICO PZ PITILLO EGIDIO
5123 LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae ss 92 85014 LAURENZANA PZ Moreno Giovanni Salvatore
4627 LAURIA Via Roma 104 c/o Palazzo Comunale 85044 LAURIA PZ Pierro Giandomenica
3875 LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI Via Albini, 19 85024 LAVELLO PZ RICCIUTI LUCIANA
 1731 MARATEA LA PERLA Via Santavenere, 144 85046 MARATEA PZ DE MARCO Pierfranco
5615 MARCONIA Via San Giovanni Bosco 52 Pisticci MT PASQUALE MALVASI
5226 Marsico Nuovo piazza unità d’italia 85052 Marsico Nuovo PZ LUPO MARIA
5064 MELFI FEDERICO II PIAZZA UMBERTO I 14 85025 MELFI PZ Bufano Tommaso
5537 METAPONTO Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1 75012 METAPONTO MT GALLO GIUSEPPE
5229 MIGLIONICO Piazza Castello, snc 75010 MIGLIONICO MT TRAIETTA GIULIO
5523 Missanello Via Aldo Moro 12 85010 Missanello PZ Camillotto Margherita
4347 MOLITERNO CAMPUS Piazza Vittorio Veneto, 85047 MOLITERNO PZ ANANIA NICOLA
5194 MONTALBANO JONICO Piazza Rondinelli, 4 75023 MONTALBANO JONICO MT Isabella Rivelli
5228 MONTEMURRO Largo S. Antonio, 1 85053 MONTEMURRO PZ PARDI FABIO
3367 MONTESCAGLIOSO Piazza S. G. Battista, 15 75024 MONTESCAGLIOSO MT LAPENTA CLAUDIO
5029 MURESE Piazza Don Minzoni 85054 Muro Lucano PZ Giuseppe SETARO
4963 Nemoli Piazza Santa Maria delle grazie 85040 Nemoli PZ Cantisani Rosario
4192 NOVA SIRI Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1 75020 NOVA SIRI MT COSENTINO GENNARO
5030 OLEA Corso Zanardelli, n.ri 1-3 75010 OLIVETO LUCANO MT CATENA SAVERIA
5217 PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI Via Giardini, 58 85050 PATERNO PZ FORTUNATO ROSA
5125 PICERNO Via della Polveriera 5/a 85055 PICERNO PZ AGOGLIA ROCCO
 1746 PIETRAPERTOSANA Via Della Speranza, 159 85010 PIETRAPERTOSA PZ CAVUOTI Rocca Maria
4826 PIGNOLA IL PORTALE Via Fratelli Perito, 14/A 85010 PIGNOLA PZ LOREDANA ALBANO
4879 PISTICCI via Aurelio Saffi 4 75015 PISTICCI MT Laurenza Beniamino
5198 POLICORO HERAKLEIA Piazza Eraclea c/o Bibl. Comunale,10 75025 POLICORO MT LAURA PENNESTRI’
4701 POMARICO E. MATTEI Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162 75016 POMARICO MT COLASURDO MICHELE
5763 POTENZA VICO STABILE, 10 85100 POTENZA PZ BARBALINARDO ANTONIO
 1751 RAPONE Via Dell’Artigianato, 6 85020 RAPONE PZ CAPPIELLO DONATO
5527 RIONERO IN VULTURE Via Garibaldi 2 85028 RIONERO IN VULTURE PZ Strazza Christian
4160 RIPACANDIDA DONATO PHILLIPS Viale Margherita di Savoia, 87 85020 RIPACANDIDA PZ CRIPEZZI GERARDO
5103 RIVELLO Piazza Umberto I, 3 85040 RIVELLO PZ Florenzano Maria Carmela
5182 ROTONDA Via Roma, 56 85048 ROTONDA PZ NICOLAI DANIELA
5101 ROTONDELLA A.FERACHIUSA Via Silvio Pellico, 8 75026 ROTONDELLA MT COMPARATO VINCENZO
5190 RUOTI Vico Forlenza 14c 85056 RUOTI PZ NARDIELLO ANTONIETTA
4101 RUVO DEL MONTE Piazza XXV aprile snc 85020 RUVO DEL MONTE PZ FASANO FRANCO
5094 SALANDRA Via Regina Margherita, 4 75017 SALANDRA MT Giannini Antonio
5089 SAN FELE Corso Umberto I 85020 SAN FELE PZ Bilotta Roberto
5225 SAN GIORGIO LUCANO Viale IV novembre, 24 75027 San Giorgio Lucano MT DE MARCO ROSA
5062 SAN MAURO FORTE Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4 75010 SAN MAURO FORTE MT TRICARICO SALVATORE
5097 SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO Via Nicola Germano, 18 85030 San Severino Lucano PZ LA SALA Rosario A. Giuseppe
5265 SANT’ANGELO LE FRATTE
PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI/BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE 85050 Sant’Angelo le Fratte PZ MANZELLA ROCCO
5211 SANT’ARCANGELO viale europa 85037 SANT’ARCANGELO PZ PUGLIESE MARIO
5086 SARCONI Via Arciprete Miraglia,89 85050 SARCONI PZ LARDO EGIDIO
5210 SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO Contrada Acquara 85050 Sasso di Castalda PZ Doti Agnese
5656 SATRIANO DI LUCANIA VIa Verdi ,15 85050 Satriano di Lucania PZ Pietro Marino
5662 SCANZANO JONICO Via Dei Mille, 39/41 75020 SCANZANO JONICO MT Bruno Giovanni Antonio
4819 SENISE Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87 85038 SENISE PZ ROSETI ANGELA
5377 SPINOSO Largo S.Nicola, 4 85039 SPINOSO PZ GUERRIERO VINCENZO
5224 STIGLIANO Via Cilento, 2 75018 STIGLIANO MT DAMICO NICOLA
3438 TEANA Via San Rocco snc 85032 TEANA PZ SALVO VINCENZO
4662 TERRANOVA DI POLLINO Via A. Castellano, 30 85030 Terranova di Pollino PZ DI TARANTO ANTONIO
4656 TITO Contrada Campi 1/bis 85050 Tito PZ GIUSEPPE COSENZA
5033 TOLVE Corso Garibaldi 17 85017 Tolve PZ Gianluigi Armiento
3605 TRAMUTOLA Via Ferroni.4 85057 TRAMUTOLA PZ LO SASSO VINCENZO
4602 TRICARICO Largo S. Croce, 23 75019 TRICARICO MT SANTANGELO Francesco
5187 TRIVIGNO Via Garibaldi, 10 85018 TRIVIGNO PZ Padula Angela Anna
5156 TURSI Via Eraclea n. 31 75028 TURSI MT OTTOMANO FRANCESCO
5209 VAGLIO BASILICATA Piazza Tamburrino, 1 85010 VAGLIO BASILICATA PZ CIRIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
5215 VALSINNI Piazza Carmine, 20 75029 VALSINNI MT OLIVIERI GENNARO
5218 VIGGIANELLO Via Gallizzi c/o ex Scuola Media 85040 VIGGIANELLO PZ Ferrazzano Gina
5233 VIGGIANO Via Roma 85059 VIGGIANO PZ CAIAZZA GAETANO
5099 VILLA D’AGRI Via Petruccelli della Gattina, 10 85050 MARSICOVETERE PZ LADDAGA LUIGI

ELENCO PRO LOCO ISCRITTE UNPLI AGGIORNATO AL 16 MARZO 2018