Pro Loco iscritte Anno 2017


Elenco Pro Loco iscritte UNPLI BASILICATA al 31 DICEMBRE 2017
ABRIOLA VIA GRAZIANO MARINELLI , 8 -85010 ABRIOLA (PZ) ZUARDI DOMENICA
ACCETTURA VIA ROMA, 13 -75011 ACCETTURA (MT) ZACCARA GIULIANO FRANCESCO
ACERENZA  VIA UMBERTOI^, 3 -85011 ACERENZA (PZ) SCATTONE CANIO
ALIANO  VIA STELLA, 65 -75010 ALIANO (MT) DILENGE sac. PIETRO
ANZI VIA INDIPENDENZA 1 -85010 ANZI (PZ) MARIANO MARCOGIUSEPPE
ARMENTO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE ,11 -85010 ARMENTO (PZ) VIOLA VINCENZO
AVIGLIANO CORSO GIANTURCO,  42 -85021 AVIGLIANO  (PZ) CARMEN SALVATORE
BANZI AMICI DI URSONE PIAZZA GIANTURCO, 4 -85010 BANZI (PZ) CARCURO GIULIO
BARILE PIAZZA DALLA CHIESA 85022 BARILE (PZ) BRACUTO DANIELE
BELLA IL BORGO VIA ORAZIO FLACCO, SNC  85051  BELLA (PZ) ZUARDI MICHELE
BERNALDA CORSO ITALIA 42 PRESIDENTE IN VIA ISABELLA MORRA 10 -75012 BERNALDA (MT) GALLI VINCENZO
BRIENZA PIAZZA UNITA’ D’ITALIASNC 85050 BRIENZA (Pz) EDUARDO ANDREOZZI
BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA LARGO SAN GIACOMO 85010 BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA (PZ) ROCCO ALLEGRETTI
CALCIANO VIA ROMA, 2 -75010 85010 CALCIANO (MT) GERMANO PIETRO
CALVELLO VIA CASELLI, 5 -85010 CALVELLO (PZ) DORIANA ALBERTI
CALVERA VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 -85030 CALVERA (PZ) PASQUALE BARTOLOMEO
CAMPOMAGGIORE VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 62 -85010 CAMPOMAGGIORE (PZ) TRAFICANTE VITO
CANCELLARA VIA ROMA 7/9  -85010 CANCELLARA (PZ) CLAPS DONATA
CARBONE VIA NICOLA PANEVINO 85030 CARBONE (PZ) IORIO ADELE
CASTEL LAGOPESOLE PIAZZA FEDERICO II , 22 -85021 LAGOPESOLE FRAZ. AVIGLIANO  (PZ) ROMANO MARCELLO
CASTELGRANDE VIA MARCONI, 35 -85050 CASTELGRANDE (PZ) PARADISO NICOLA
CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE LARGO MARCONI,1 -85040 CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE (PZ) FORESTIERO ALFREDO
CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE VIA GARIBALDI, 45 -85040 CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE (PZ) NESE WALTER
CASTELMEZZANO LE DOLOMITE LUCANE VIA SAN MARCO,14 -85010 CASTELMEZZANO (PZ) ROMANO GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
CASTELSARACENO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, N2 -85031 CASTELSARACENO (PZ) IACOVINO FERNANDO
CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA PIAZZA C.ZACCARA, 4 -85030 CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA (PZ) RUBERTO PIERINO ANTONIO
CHIAROMONTE LE TORRI VIA GIOVANNI DI GIURA, 4 -85032 CHIAROMONTE (PZ) DE SALVO VINCENZO
CIRIGLIANO PIAZZA MUNICIPIO, 13 -75010 CIRIGLIANO (MT) GARRAMBONE ANTONIO
CORLETANA PIAZZA PLEBISCITO, 7 -85012 CORLETO PERTICARA (PZ) GALLO ANTONY
CRACO Via DE GASPERI, 4- FRAZ CRACO PESCHIERA 75010 (MT) ANTONIO CONSOLI
EPISCOPIA VIA MONASTERO, SNC -85033 EPISCOPIA (PZ) VECCHIONE EGIDIO
FARDELLA VIA SERETTA, 3 – 85034 FARDELLA (PZ) MUGNOLO GIUSEPPE
FERRANDINA VICO VITTORIO EMANUELE II -75013 FERRANDINA (MT) BALENA GIUSEPPE
FILIANO VIALE I MAGGIO, SNC -85020 FILIANO (PZ) MARIA SANTARSIERO
FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI VIA CLAUDIO PEZZUTO 85034 FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI (PZ) FERNANDO CHIURAZZI
FORENZA C.DA SERLEO,9 -85023 FORENZA (PZ) MASI ANTONIO
GALLICCHIO VIA ROMA, 40 – 85010 GALLICCHIO (PZ) SPINA VINCENZO
GARAGUSO Corso Vittorio Emanuele 93, 75010 GARAGUSO (MT) Angelo Donghia
GENZANO DI LUCANIA VIA A.DIAZ, 1 -85013 GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ) MENCHISE PASQUALE
GINESTRA VIA MAZZINI, 9 -85020 GINESTRA (PZ) SUMMA MASSIMO
GORGOGLIONE

GRASSANO

C.DA SCORTICABUOI – 75010 GORGOGLIONE (Mt)

VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 18 -75014 GRASSANO (MT)

ANTONIO COSTA

CALABRESE ANDREA

GROTTOLE PIAZZA VITTORIA, 1- 75010 GROTTOLE (MT) BRINDISI GIOVANNI
GRUMENTO NOVA VIA ROMA 13- 85050 GRUMENTONA NOVA(PZ) LUCIO DELFINO
IRSINA CORSO G. MATTEOTTI, 8 -75022 IRSINA  (MT) ONORATO FRANCESCO
LAGONEGRO CASELLA POSTALE N17 – 85042 LAGONEGRO (PZ) AGNESE BELARDI
LATRONICO PROVINCIALE 56/A 85043 LATRONICO (PZ) FRANCESCO GAUDIOSI
LATRONICO ACERMONS VIA PROVINCIALE – AGROMONTE MILEO 85043 LATRONICO (PZ) GIANPAOLO ROBERTI
LAURENZANA Universitas Laurentianae SS.92 85014 LAURENZANA (PZ) MORENO GIOVANNI SALVATORE
LAURIA C/DA CERASOFIA N°23-85044 LAURIA (PZ) PIERRO GIANDOMENICA
LAVELLO F. RICCIUTI VIA ALBINI, 19- 85024 LAVELLO (PZ) RICCIUTI LUCIANA
MARATEA LA PERLA VIA SANTAVENERE,144- 85046 MARATEA (PZ) DE MARCO PIERFRANCO
MARCONIA VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO- PISTICCI 75015 (MT) PASQUALE MALVASI
MARSICO NUOVO PIAZZA UNITà D’ITALIA 85052 MARSICO NUOVO (PZ) LUPO MARIA
MATERA (cancellata albo regione) VIA DON MINZONI,11 – 75100 MATERA (MT) BELGRANO LUIGI
MELFI FEDERICO II PIAZZA UMBERTO  I   14- 85025 MELFI  (PZ) BUFANO TOMMASO
METAPONTO PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII, 1- 75O12 METAPONTO (MT) GALLO GIUSEPPE
MIGLIONICO PIAZZA CASTELLO,SNC 75010 MIGLIONICO  (MT) TRAIETTA GIULIO
MISSANELLO VIA ALDO MORO 15 85010 MISSANELLO (PZ) CAMILLOTTO MARGHERITA
MOLITERNO CAMPUS PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO 85047 MOLITERNO (PZ) ANANIA NICOLA
MONTALBANO JONICO PIAZZA RONDINELLI,4 75023 MONTALBANO JONICO  (MT) ISABELLA RIVELLI
MONTEMURRO LARGO SANT’ANTONIO, 1- 85053 MONTEMURRO  (PZ) DIBIASE FRANCESCO
MONTESCAGLIOSO PIAZZA S. G. BATTISTA, 15-75024 MONTESCAGLIOSO (MT) LAPENTA CLAUDIO
MURESE PIAZZA DON MINZONI 85054 MURO LUCANO (PZ) PINO SETARO
NEMOLI PIAZZA SANTA MARIA DELLE GRAZIE – 85040 NEMOLI (PZ) COMMISSARIO SINDACO

DOMENICO CARLOMAGNO

NOVA SIRI PIAZZA PLEBISCITI, PALAZZO COSTA 1 -75020 NOVA SIRI  (MT) COSENTINO GENNARO
OLIVETO LUCANO-OLEA VIA G. MARCONI, 61-75010 OLIVETO LUCANO (MT) CATENA SAVERIA
PATERNO TERRA DEI PADRI VIA GIARDINI, 58 -85050  PATERNO (PZ) FORTUNATO ROSA
PICERNO VICO I DX GARIBALDI, 2 -85055 PICERNO (PZ) AGOGLIA ROCCO
PIETRAPERTOSANA VIA DELLA SPERANZA, 159 -85010 PIETRAPERTOSA (PZ) CAVUOTI ROCCA MARIA
PIGNOLA IL PORTALE VIA FRATELLI PERITO, 14/A 85010 PIGNOLA  (PZ) SABATELLA NICOLA
PISTICCI VIA AURELIO SAFFI, 4 – 75015 PISITICCI (MT) LAURENZA BENIAMINO
POLICORO HERAKLEIA PIAZZA ERACLEA C/O BIBL. COMUNALE 10, 75025 POLICORO (MT) PRESTERA MARIA TERESA
POMARICO CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE C/O PALAZZO MARCHESALE, 162 -75016 POMARICO (MT) COLASURDO MICHELE
POTENZA VICO STABILE, 10 -85100 POTENZA (PZ) BARBALINARDO ANTONIO
RAPONE VIA DELL’ARTIGIANATO, 6 -85020 RAPONE (PZ) CAPPIELLO DONATO
RIONERO IN VULTURE VIA GARIBALDI, 2- 85028 RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ) STRAZZA CHRISTIAN
RIPACANDIDA DONATO PHILLIPS VIALE MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA  87, 85020 RIPACANDIDA (PZ) CRIPEZZI GERARDO
RIVELLO PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 3-85040 RIVELLO (PZ) FLORENZANO MARIA CARMELA
ROTONDA VIA ROMA,56 -85048 ROTONDA (PZ) NICOLAI DANIELA
ROTONDELLA A FERACHIUSA VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 8 -75026 ROTONDELLA (MT) COMPARATO VINCENZO
RUOTI VICO FORLENZA 14C -85056 RUOTI (PZ) NARDIELLO ANTONIETTA
RUVO DEL MONTE PIAZZA XXV APRILE SNC, 85020 RUVO DEL MONTE (PZ) FASANO FRANCO
SALANDRA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 4-75017 SALANDRA (MT) LABATTAGLIA MICHELE
SAN FELE CORSO UMBERTO I, 85020 SAN FELE (PZ) CATARINELLA MICHELE
SAN GIORGIO LUCANO VIALE IV NOVEMBRE, 24 -75027 SAN GIORGIO LUCANO (MT) DE MARCO ROSA
SAN MAURO FORTE VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI, 4 75010 SAN MAURO FORTE (MT) TRICARICO SALVATORE
SAN SEVERINO LUCANO DEL POLLINO VIA NICOLA GERMANO,4 -85030 SAN SEVERINO LUCANO  (PZ) LA SALA ROSARIO A. GIUSEPPE
SANT’ANGELO LE FRATTE PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI/BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE 85050 SANT’ANGELO LE FRATTE (PZ) MANZELLA ROCCO
SANT’ARCANGELO VIA ANTONIO GIOCOLI, 21/A -85037 SANT’ARCANGELO (PZ) PUGLIESE MARIO
SARCONI VIA ARCIPRETE MIRAGLIA, 89 -85050 SARCONI (PZ) LARDO EGIDIO
SASSO DI CASTALDA IL NIBBIO CONTRADA ACQUARA -85050 SASSO DI CASTALDA (PZ) DOTI AGNESE
SATRIANO VIA SAN MARTINO 85050 SATRIANO (PZ) NICOLA SALVIA
SCANZANO JONICO VIA DEI MILLE 39/41 -75020 SCANZANO JONICO (MT) BRUNO GIOVANNI ANTONIO
SENISE VIA SOLD.LAURIA FRANCESCO 87, 85038 SENISE (PZ) ROSETI ANGELA
SPINOSO LARGO SAN NICOLA, 4 -85038 SPINOSO (PZ) GUERRIERO VINCENZO
STIGLIANO VIA CILENTO,2 -75018 STIGLIANO (MT) DAMICO NICOLA
TEANA VIA SAN ROCCO SNC -85032 TEANA (PZ) LO VAGLIO VINCENZO
TERRANOVA DI POLLINO VIA A. CASTELLANO, 30 -85030 TERRANOVA DEL POLLINO (PZ) DITARANTO ANTONIO
TITO CONTRADA CAMPI 1/BIS -85050 TITO (PZ) GIUSEPPE COSENZA
TOLVE CORSO GARIBALDI, 17 -85017 TOLVE (PZ) GIANLUIGI ARMIENTO
TRAMUTOLA VIA FERRONI, 4 -85057 TRAMUTOLA (PZ) LO SASSO VINCENZO
TRICARICO LARGO S. CROCE, 23 -75019 TRICARICO (MT) SANTANGELO FRANCESCO
TRIVIGNO VIA VOLTURNO, 22 -85018 TRIVIGNO (PZ) ANGELA PADULA
TURSI VIA SANTA QUARANTA SNC -75028 TURSI (MT) OTTOMANO FRANCESCO
VAGLIO BASILICATA PIAZZA TAMBURRINO, 1 -85010 VAGLIO BASILICATA (PZ) CIRIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
VALSINNI PIAZZA CARMINE, 20 -75029 VALSINNI (MT) OLIVIERI GENNARO
VIGGIANELLO VIA GALLIZZI C/O EX SCUOLA MEDIA 85040 VIGGIANELLO (PZ) FERRAZZANO GINA
VIGGIANO VIA ROMA 85059 VIGGIANO (PZ) CAIAZZA GAETANO
VILLA D’AGRI VIA PETRUCELLI DELLA GATTINA 85050 MARSICO VETERE (PZ) LADDAGA LUIGI