Pro Loco iscritte Anno 2016


Pro Loco iscritte al 30 novembre 2016

1. Accettura – Presidente Giuliano Zaccara | Via Roma, 13 75011

2. AlianoPresidente Don Piero Dilenge Via Stella, 65 75010

3. BernaldaPresidente Enzo Galli Via Isabella Morra, 10 75012

4. CalcianoPresidente Piero Germano, Corso Umberto I°, 50 75010

5. CiriglianoPresidente Antonio Garrambone, Via Regina Elena, 21 75010

6. FerrandinaPresidente Mario Pallotta, Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 81 75013

7. GrassanoPresidente Andrea Calabrese Corso Umberto I°, 170 75014

8. GrottolePresidente Giovanni Brindisi Piazza Vittoria, 1 75010

9. Irsina – Presidente Francesco Onorato, Via A. Gramsci, 13 75022

10. MateraPresidente Luigi Belgrano Via Don Minzoni, 11 75100

11. MetapontoPresidente Pino Gallo, Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 1 75010

12. MiglionicoPresidente Giulio Traietta, Piazza Castello snc 75010

13. MontalbanoPresidente Isa Rivelli, Piazza Rondinelli, 4

14. MontescagliosoPresidente Claudio Lapenta, Piazza S. G. Battista, 15 75023

15. Nova SiriPresidente Gennaro Cosentino, Piazza Plebiscito, Palazzo Costa, 1 75020

16. Oliveto LucanoPresidente Saveria Catena, Via G. Marconi, 61 75010

17. PolicoroPresidente Maria Prestera, Piazza Eraclea c/o Biblioteca Comunale, 10 75025

18. PomaricoPresidente Michele Colasurdo, Corso Vitt. Emanuele c/o Palazzo Marchesale, 162 75016

19. RotondellaPresidente Vincenzo Comparato Via Silvio Pellico, 8 75026

20. SalandraPresidente Michele Labattaglia, Via Regina Margherita, 4 75017

21. San Giorgio LucanoPresidente Rosa De Marco, Viale IV novembre, 24 75027

22. San Mauro Forte – Presidente Salvatore Tricarico, Via Alcide De Gasperi, 4 75010

23. StiglianoPresidente Nicola Damico Via Cilento, 2 75018

24. TricaricoPresidente Francesco Santangelo, Largo S. Croce, 23

25. ValsinniPresidente Giacomo Olivieri, Piazza Carmine, 20 75029

26. AcerenzaPresidente Canio Scattone Via Umberto I°, 3 85011

27. ArmentoPresidente Vincenzo Viola Via Vitt. Emanuele, 11 85010

28. AviglianoPresidente Carmen Salvatore Via L. Sturzo, 8 int. 16 85021

29. BanziPresidente Giulio Carcuro Piazza Gianturco, 4 85010

30. BarilePresidente Daniele Bracuto Piazza Dalla Chiesa 85022

31. BellaPresidente Michele Zuardi Via Orazio Flacco snc 85051

32. CampomaggiorePresidente Vito Traficante Via Regina Margherita, 62 85010

33. Cancellara – Presidente Donata Claps Via Roma, 7/9 85010

34. Castelluccio SuperiorePresidente Nese Walter, Via Garibaldi, 45 85040

35. CastelmezzanoPresidente Giovani Romano Via San Marco, 14 85010

36. CastelsaracenoPresidente Fernando Iacovino, Via Isabella Morra, 1 85031

37. Castronuovo Di Sant’Andrea – Presidente Pierino Ruberto Piazza C. Zaccara, 4 85030

38. ChiaromontePresidente Vincenzo De Salvo, Via Giovanni Di Giura, 4

39. Corleto PerticaraPresidente Antony Gallo, Corso Battisti, 24 85012

40. EpiscopiaPresidente Egidio Vecchione, Via Monastero snc 85033

41. FilianoPresidente Vito Filippi, Viale I° maggio snc 85020

42. Gallicchio – Presidente Vincenzo Spina Via Roma, 40 85010

43. Genzano Di LucaniaPresidente Pasquale Menchise, Via A. Diaz. 1 85013

44. LagopesolePresidente Marcello Romano, Piazza Federico II°, 22 85020

45. LauriaPresidente Gianna Pierro, Contrada San Paolo, 77/b 85044

46. Lavello – Presidente Luciana Ricciuti Via Albini, 19 85024

47. MarateaPresidente Pierfranco De Marco, Via Santavenere, 144 85046

48. Melfi – Presidente Tommaso Bufano, Piazza Umberto I°, 14 85025

49. Moliterno – Presidente Nicola Anania, Via delle Vallicelle, 6 85053

50. Montemurro – Presidente Franco Di Biase Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 82 85053

51. Muro Lucano – Presidente Salvatore Oliveto, Via Strada Nuova Maddalena, 3 85054

52. Paterno – Presidente Rosa Fortunato, Via Giardini, 58 85055

53. Pescopagano – Presidente Giuseppina Miele, Via Vico V Staturo, 11 85020

54. Picerno – Presidente Rocco Acoglia, Via della Polveriera, 5/A 85055

55. Pietrapertosa – Presidente Maria Cavuoti, Via Della Speranza, 159 85010

56. Pignola – Presidente Nicola Sabatella Via Fratelli Perito, 14/A 85010

57. Potenza – Presidente Antonio Barbalinardo, Via Due Torri, 21 85100

58. Rapone – Presidente Donato Cappiello, Via Dell’Artigianato, 6 85020

59. Ripacandida – Presidente Gerardo Cripezzi, Viale Margherita di Savoia, 87 85020

60. Rivello – Presidente Maria Florenzano, Piazza Umberto I°, 1 85040

61. Rotonda – Presidente Maria Di Paola, Via Roma, 56 85048

62. Ruoti – Presidente Antonietta Nardiello, Via Appia, 4 85056

63. Ruvo Del Monte – Presidente Franco Fasano, Piazza XXV aprile snc 85020

64. San Severino Lucano – Presidente Rosario La Sala , Via Nicola Germano, 18 85030

65. Sarconi – Presidente Egidio Lardo, Via Arciprete Miraglia, 66 85050

66. San Fele – Presidente Giuseppe Catarinella, Corso Umberto I° snc 85020

67. Sant’Arcangelo – Presidente Vittorio Case, Via Antonio Giocoli, 21/A 85037

68. Senise – Presidente Angela Roseti, Via Sold. Lauria Francesco, 87 85038

69. Spinoso – Presidente Vincenzo Guerriero, Largo S.Nicola, 4 85039

70. Teana – Presidente Vincenzo Lovaglio, Via San Rocco, snc 85032

71. Terranova Dì Pollino – Presidente Antonio Ditaranto, Via A. Castellano, 30 85030

72. Tramutola – Presidente Vincenzo Losasso, Via Ferroni, 4 85057

73. Trivigno – Presidente Angelo Petrone, Via Volturno, 22 85018

74. Vaglio Di Basilicata – Presidente Peppe Cirigliano, Piazza Tamburrino, 1 85010

75. Viggianello – Presidente Fausto Conte, Via Gallizzi c/o ex Scuola Media snc 85040

76. Viggiano – Presidente Gaetano Caiazza, Via Roma 85059

77. Villa D’Agri – Presidente Luigi Laddaga, Via Petruccelli della Gattina, 10 85050

78. Abriola – Presidente Domenica Zuardi via G.Marinelli 85010

79. Calvello – Presidente Rosalba Lentisco via Fiumara LaTerra 85010

80. Pisticci – Presidente Beniamino Laurenza Via G,Di Giulio 75015

81. Calvera – Presidente Pasquale Bartolomeo Via Flavio Gioia 4 85030

82. Laurenzana – Presidente Moreno Giovanni Salvatore Corso Garibaldi 57 85014

83. Tursi – Presidente Francesco Ottomano Via Santi Quaranta 75028

84. Latronico Acermons Presidente La Banca Rosita Via Provinciale 705 85043

85. Scanzano – Presidente Anthony Rimoli via dei mille 39/41 75020

86. Grumento Nova – Presidente Delfino Lucio Via Roma 13 85050

87. Latronico – Presidente Egidia Gioia Via Provincaile 232 85043

88. Anzi – Presidente Mariano Marcogiuseppe in Via Indipendenza 1 85010

89. Brindisi di Montagna – Presidente Rocco Allegretti Largo San Giacomo 85010

90. Lagonegro – Presidente Donata Manzolillo Via Brennero 14 85042

91. Rionero in Vulture – Presidente Cristian Strazza Palazzo Fortunato 85028

92. Sasso di Castalda “Il Nibbio” – Presidente Doti Agnese Contrada Acquara 85050